I want you to Polish army. Blaszany bębenek, 2022

ID: 5790

Proweniencja

100 x 120 cm

akryl/płótno

Sygnatura

sygn. i dat. p. d.: "2022 / The Krasnals"; sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: “I want you to Polish Army / BLASZANY BĘBENEK” / 2022 / The Krasnals / Whielki Krasnal

Datowanie

2022